[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HOUSE OF TRAVEL GROWTH LIMITED

Company Number
1155674
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
12 August 2001 (almost 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 March 2011
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036807437
Registered Address
  • Level 1, Allan Mclean Building, 210 Oxford Terrace, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • HOUSE OF TRAVEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 15 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036807437 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf