We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TRUST IN ABUNDANCE LIMITED

Company Number
1139275
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
21 June 2001 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036895526
Registered Address
  • McIsaacs Limited, 159 Hurstmere Road, Takapuna, Auckland
  • 0622
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2017-05-09T15:11:28.000+1200
Previous Names
  • SNERD LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 2 Feb 2018

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036895526 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Fiona JAMIESON 100 n/a details
Fiona JAMIESON 100 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 12 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf