STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

I.A. & A.A. TAYLOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
108715
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
24 June 1980 (about 36 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 November 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429032244748
Registered Address
  • 1130 Pukaki Street, Rotorua
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • KOKOPU FISHERIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 23 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429032244748 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429032244748 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Audrey Ann TAYLOR 50 n/a historic details
Ian Andrew TAYLOR 50 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf