We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AOTEAROA PRODUCTS LIMITED branch

Company Number
1052385
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
25 July 2000 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 October 2009
Company Type
Overseas ASIC Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037184360
Branch
Branch of Australia company
Registered Address
  • Level 2, 4 Boston Road, Mt Eden, Auckland 1023
  • New Zealand
Previous Names
  • SEMCO CRAFTS PTY. LTD.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 9 Dec 2016

Home company alpha

AOTEAROA PRODUCTS LIMITED (Australia) details
AOTEAROA PRODUCTS LIMITED (Australia) details

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037184360 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf