STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ACCUEN/RESOLUTION NEW ZEALAND LIMITED

Company Number
1044633
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
27 June 2000 (almost 16 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037216351
Registered Address
  • C/o Omg New Zealand Limited,, Level 2, 14 Normanby Road, Mt Eden, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • SPACE STATION NETWORK LIMITED
  • CONNECT MEDIA LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 3 Apr 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037216351 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429037216351 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
OMG NEW ZEALAND LIMITED 1000 n/a details
New Zealand flag OMG NEW ZEALAND LIMITED (New Zealand, 18 Dec 2007- ) and OMG NEW ZEALAND LIMITED 1000 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf