STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

SILVER MOUNTAIN TARGETS AUSTRALASIA LIMITED

Company Number
1035269
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
14 May 2000 (almost 16 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037261979
Registered Address
  • C/o Dawne Hastie Ltd, Suite 1, 115 Avenue Road E, Hastings
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • H & H ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 2 Dec 2014

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Erica Dawne HASTIE 50 n/a details
John HASTIE 50 n/a details
Janice Mary HALBERG 50 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf