STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

SVITZER MANAGEMENT SERVICES (NZ) LIMITED

Company Number
1028839
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
8 May 2000 (about 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 January 2009
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037293772
Registered Address
  • Ashton Wheelans & Hegan Limited, 4th Floor, 127 Armagh Street, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ADSTEAM MANAGEMENT SERVICES (NZ) LIMITED
  • APS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 6 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037293772 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
ADSTEAM MARINE LIMITED and ADSTEAM MARINE LIMITED 100 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf