Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"CBL Life" apdrošināšanas akciju sabiedrība

Company Number
40003786859
Incorporation Date
2 December 2005 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
Akciju sabiedrība
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Republikas laukums 2A, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • "Citadele Life" apdrošināšanas akciju sabiedrība
  • "Parex Dzīvība" apdrošināšanas akciju sabiedrība
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 19 May 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 19 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up