Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CE LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

Company Number
00049047
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
6 November 2019 (over 2 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company (ក្រុមហ៊ុនឯកជនទទួលខុសត្រូវមានកម្រិត)
Jurisdiction
Cambodia
Registered Address
  • អគារភ្នំពេញថាវអឺរ លេខ ៤៤៥ ជាន់ទី១, ផ្លូវព្រះមុន្នីវង្ស, Boeng Prolit, Prampi Makara, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
  • Cambodia
Previous Names
  • ស៊ីស៊ីអាយធី ខនសាល់ធីង ឯ.ក
Alternative Names
  • ស៊ីអ៊ី ឡូជីស្ទីក (ខេមបូឌា) ឯ.ក (alternative legal name in KM)
Directors / Officers
Source Business Registration Department, Cambodia Ministry of Commerce, https://www.businessregistration.moc...., 20 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

, , Boeng Prolit, Prampi Makara, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Telephone Numbers

Number: 85577808001

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Cambodia TIN K004-901908654 Tax details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up