Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BANK OF CHINA (HONG KONG) LIMITED PHNOM PENH BRANCH branch

Company Number
00014630
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
12 July 2010 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Company (ក្រុមហ៊ុនពាណិជ្ជកម្មបរទេស)
Jurisdiction
Cambodia
Branch
Branch of China company
Previous Names
  • ធនាគារ ចិន លីមីធីត សាខាភ្នំពេញ
Alternative Names
  • ធនាគារ ចិន (ហុងកុង) លីមីធីត សាខាភ្នំពេញ (alternative legal name in KM)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Business Registration Department, Cambodia Ministry of Commerce, https://www.businessregistration.moc...., 21 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

24th Floor Bank of China Tower, 1 Garden Road, Hong Kong, China

Home company

BANK OF CHINA (HONG KONG) LIMITED (China) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up