Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PRINCE REAL ESTATE (CAMBODIA) GROUP CO., LTD.

Company Number
00012522
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
9 January 2015 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company (ក្រុមហ៊ុនឯកជនទទួលខុសត្រូវមានកម្រិត)
Jurisdiction
Cambodia
Registered Address
  • ក្បាលដីលេខ ៥០០, ផ្លូវកោះពេជ្រ, Phum 14, Tonle Basak, Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh, 12301, Cambodia
  • Cambodia
Previous Names
  • ព្រីនស៍​ រៀល អ៊ីស្ទេត (ខេមបូឌា) អ៊ិនវេសមុិន
Alternative Names
  • ព្រីនស៍ រៀល អ៊ីស្ទេត (ខេមបូឌា) គ្រុប ឯ.ក (alternative legal name in KM)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Business Registration Department, Cambodia Ministry of Commerce, https://www.businessregistration.moc...., 21 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

, , Phum 14, Tonle Basak, Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh, 12301, Cambodia

Telephone Numbers

Number: 855086437007

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Cambodia TIN L001-901501075 Tax details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Shuangxi WANG unknown n/a details
Wei QIU unknown n/a details
Guoxing QIU unknown n/a details
Zhi CHEN unknown n/a details
Bo CHEN unknown n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up