[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FILBERT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_89356
Native Company Number
47631
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 June 1990 (almost 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 January 1995
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Trinity House, Bath Street
  • St Helier
  • JE2 4ST
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • A & A ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 28 Mar 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 29 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf