Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GREEN PROPERTY (SLOUGH) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_38634
Native Company Number
76106
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
26 January 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • SG Hambros House 18 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE4 8RT
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • GREEN PROPERTY GUILFORD LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 21 Jul 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up