Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IQ EQ (NTC) (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_38051
Native Company Number
75394
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
20 October 1999 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 2nd Floor Gaspé House 66-72 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 1GH
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • BEACHSIDE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
  • NAUTILUS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
  • FIRST NAMES (NTC) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 20 Jul 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up