Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

10 CHAUCER MANSIONS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_36714
Native Company Number
73638
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 March 1999 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 October 2013
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 15 Esplanade
  • St Helier
  • JE1 1RB
Previous Names
  • WALKER AVIATION FINANCE (G-JEBD) LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 20 Jun 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 30 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf