Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

QUANTUM TRADING & INVESTMENTS JERSEY LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_301057
Native Company Number
116881
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
16 October 2014 (over 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 February 2019
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Ordnance House 31 Pier Road St Helier Jersey
  • JE4 8PW
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ESSAR PORTS HOLDCO JERSEY LTD
  • ZION TRADING & INVESTMENT JERSEY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 19 Aug 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 19 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up