Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SAVOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_260620
Native Company Number
105401
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
30 March 2010 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • The Le Gallais Building 54 Bath Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 8SB
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • AAM LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 30 May 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 8 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf