STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

1 VALLEE DE LA MIELLE LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_20312
Native Company Number
32730
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
9 September 1985 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Flat One Vallee De La Mielle La Haule St Peter Jersey
  • JE3 8FE
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ONE VALLEE DE LA MIELLE LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 17 May 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf