Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NETHERHALL LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_117880
Native Company Number
93035
Status
Continuance Out
Incorporation Date
3 April 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 February 2014
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Nautilus House, La Cour des Casernes
  • St Helier
  • JE1 3NH
Previous Names
  • AIRPORT MARKETING SERVICES (JERSEY) LIMITED
  • AIRPORT MARKETING SERVICES (2006) LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 17 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 17 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up