STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ADVANCED ENGINEERING & SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_110212
Native Company Number
87412
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
31 March 2004 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 July 2011
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • ASL House, 12-14 David Place
  • St Helier
  • JE2 4TD
Previous Names
  • INFORMATION HIGHWAY LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 27 Aug 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 1 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf