STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

1 VICTORIA AVENUE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_10977
Native Company Number
13414
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 July 1977 (about 38 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 1 Victoria Avenue St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3TB
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • ONE VICTORIA AVENUE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 27 Aug 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 30 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf