New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

ADVANCED ENGINEERING & SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company Number
87412
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 March 2004 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
RC
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • ASL House, 12-14 David Place
  • St Helier
  • JE2 4TD
Previous Names
  • INFORMATION HIGHWAY LIMITED (2004-04-21)
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 19 Apr 2014
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 20 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf