JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

AERIES FINANCE-II LTD

Company Number
63780
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
12 December 1995 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Ground Floor, Liberation House, Castle Street
  • St Helier
  • JE2 3AT
Governing Legislation
  • Companies (Jersey) Law 1991
Previous Names
  • AERIES FINANCE LTD (2003-02-15)
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 21 Mar 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf