We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED

Company Number
2507
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 January 1967 (about 48 years ago)
Company Type
RC
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • 16 Library Place
  • St Helier
Previous Names
  • WESTMINSTER BANK NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED (1986-12-31)
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 13 Dec 2014
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf