STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ANEMONE LIMITED

Company Number
124729C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 May 2010 (almost 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 August 2015
Company Type
Private Ltd by Guarantee, with Share Capital
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 19/21 CIRCULAR ROAD, DOUGLAS
  • PO BOX 322
  • IM99 3JP
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • AMEMOME LIMITED
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 28 Jan 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf