We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!

ALIX UNLIMITED

Company Number
122238C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
29 May 2008 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
PRIVATE, UNLIMITED
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 18 ATHOL STREET
  • DOUGLAS
  • IM1 1JA
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • ALIX LIMITED
  • ALIX UNLIMITED
Registry Page
http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai..., 22 Mar 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf