We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!

TREEL LIMITED

Company Number
113250C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
14 April 2005 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 7 Upper Cronk Orry
  • Laxey
  • IM4 7QR
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • A & E WARDROP LIMITED
Registry Page
http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai..., 30 Mar 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf