STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

ARUNDEL FIXED INCOME LIMITED

Company Number
107109C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 November 2002 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 November 2011
Company Type
Private Ltd by Shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 18-20 North Quay
  • Douglas
  • IM1 4LE
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • ARUNDEL FIXED INCOME PLC
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 19 Jun 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf