STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AZ FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company Number
098043C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
24 November 1999 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
Private Ltd by Guarantee, without Share Capital
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Commerce House, 1 Bowring Road
  • Ramsey
  • IM8 2LQ
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • ALPHA TO OMEGA LIMITED
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf