STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

095768C LIMITED

Company Number
095768C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 May 1999 (almost 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 March 2012
Company Type
Private Ltd by Shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Commerce House, 1 Bowring Road
  • Ramsey
  • IM8 2LQ
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • TUFF FLOORS LIMITED
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf