STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

(SA) OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
083292C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 February 1997 (about 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 July 2004
Company Type
Private Ltd by Shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • GROSVENOR HOUSE, 66/67 ATHOL STREET, DOUGLAS
  • PO BOX 312
  • IM99 2BJ
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Deloitte & Touche (SA) Offshore Services Limited
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf