STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

Kentech (Caspian) Limited

Company Number
075031C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
22 August 1995 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Central Chambers, 6 Victoria Street
  • Douglas
  • IM1 2LH
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Bavarian Holdings Limited
Registry Page
http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai..., 6 Aug 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf