STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ALANDA CLUB MARBELLA LIMITED

Company Number
037883C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
18 March 1988 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
Public Ltd by Guarantee, with Share Capital
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, CASTLE HILL, VICTORIA ROAD
  • DOUGLAS
  • IM2 4RB
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Four Seasons Country Club Marbella Limited
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf