JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

LLOYDS TSB NO 1 (IOM) LIMITED

Company Number
037393C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 February 1988 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 November 2014
Company Type
PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Peveril Buildings, Peveril Square
  • Douglas
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Lloyds TSB Offshore Private Banking (Isle of Man) Limited
  • Lloyds Private Banking (Isle of Man) Limited
  • LLoyds Bank Trust Company (Isle of Man) Limited
Registry Page
http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai..., 11 Jun 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 11 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf