STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

MAERSK GLOBAL PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
031957C
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
23 October 1986 (almost 29 years ago)
Company Type
PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Global House, Station Road
  • Ballsalla
  • IM9 2RB
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • The Maersk Company (I.O.M.) Limited
  • Britship (I.O.M.) Limited
Registry Page
http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, http://portal.gov.im/pvi/CompanyDetai..., 18 Jun 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf