STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

01-Holding Limited

Company Number
018768C
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 October 1981 (almost 35 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 July 1987
Company Type
UNKNOWN
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • Ballabrooie House, Peel Road
  • Douglas
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Executive Express Limited
  • 01 Holdings Limited
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 19 Jun 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf