STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ADOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
006555V
Status
Struck Off
Incorporation Date
31 January 2011 (about 5 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 December 2011
Company Type
Limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 37 HOPE STREET
  • DOUGLAS
  • IM1 1AR
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • JELLA LIMITED
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 7 Dec 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf