STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

Orlean Invest Africa Limited branch

Company Number
005683F
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
10 December 1998 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
UNKNOWN
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Branch
Branch of BVI company
Registered Address
  • 1st Floor, 29-33 Bucks Road
  • Douglas
  • IM1 3DE
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • Orlean Invest Management Resources Ltd
  • Orlean Invest West Africa Ltd
  • Orlean Invest West Africa (BVI) Ltd
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf