STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

FGN CAPITAL LIMITED

Company Number
003963V
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
4 June 2009 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • KISSACK COURT, 29 PARLIAMENT STREET
  • RAMSEY
  • IM8 1AT
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • NEW GENERATION MEDIA LIMITED
Agent Name
OCRA (ISLE OF MAN) LIMITED
Agent Address
Grosvenor Court, Tower Street, Ramsey
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf