STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

BAYTOWN PROPERTIES PCC LIMITED

Company Number
003450V
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
29 January 2004 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
Protected Cell Company Limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • FIRST FLOOR, JUBILEE BUILDINGS, VICTORIA STREET
  • DOUGLAS
  • IM1 2SH
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • BAYTOWN PROPERTIES LIMITED
Agent Name
EQUIOM (ISLE OF MAN) LIMITED
Agent Address
First Floor, Jubilee Buildings, Victoria Street, Douglas
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 15 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf