STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

AFRIAG PLC

Company Number
002845V
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
17 June 2008 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Isle of Man
Registered Address
  • 34 NORTH QUAY
  • DOUGLAS
  • IM1 4LB
  • Isle of Man
Previous Names
  • 3D RESOURCES PLC
  • 3D DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PLC
Agent Name
CAVENDISH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Agent Address
31-37 NORTH QUAY, DOUGLAS, IM1 4LB, Isle of Man
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://services.gov.im/ded/services/...
Source Isle of Man Companies Registry, https://services.gov.im/companies-reg..., 19 Jun 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf