[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

YUEN'S KUT LAM CENTENNIAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE AND LAND DEVELOPMENT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
2913241
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
17 January 2020 (over 1 year ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 源氏吉林百年家族地產建設集團控股有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 源氏吉林百年家族地產建設集團控股有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 27 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf