Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAKOS ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
2817636
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
17 April 2019 (about 3 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 瑪高工程營造有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 瑪高工程營造有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 30 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up