Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HongKong Fairland Group Co., Limited

Company Number
2722502
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
16 July 2018 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港菲蘭特集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港菲蘭特集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf