Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Premier Engineering Company Limited

Company Number
2560965
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 July 2017 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 最佳工程有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 最佳工程有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 18 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 20 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up