Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EAGLE KEEN TRADING LIMITED

Company Number
2506000
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
22 March 2017 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 銳鷹貿易有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 銳鷹貿易有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up