Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MCG Holdings Group Limited

Company Number
2441187
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
24 October 2016 (about 2 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 德禧控股集團有限公司
  • Pinnacle Global Financial Services Group Limited
  • 鼎峰國際金融服務集團有限公司
  • Pinnacle Global Financial Services Group Limited
  • 首能環球金融服務集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 德禧控股集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Jul 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 1 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf