Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOUBLE SUCCESS HAPPINESS LIMITED

Company Number
2412422
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
8 August 2016 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 成囍有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 成囍有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 23 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf