Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOUBLE HAPPINESS INTERNATIONAL CHEMICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company Number
2363364
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 April 2016 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 紅雙喜國際化工有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 紅雙喜國際化工有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf