[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHINA NEW STREET (GROUP) INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED

Company Number
2332064
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
18 January 2016 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 中國新街市(集團)投資控股有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 中國新街市(集團)投資控股有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 18 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf